C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE SPORTING 2016
.
PONTICINO

28/05 - 29/05/2016

SPORTING

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SANI MANRICO E 25 24 22 71 71
2 MALLEGNI DANIELE 1 22 24 24 70 70
3 GIOVANI MAURIZIO E 23 23 23 69 69
4 PANCIONI ALESSANDRO 1 23 22 22 67 67
5 CANNONI GIANFRANCO 2 24 24 19 67 67
6 BURRONI MICHELE 2 19 22 25 66 66
7 FRULLANI SIMONE 1 23 22 21 66 66
8 MANGANI FRANCESCO 1 21 22 22 65 65
9 AMMANNATI STEFANO 1 - VE 20 21 23 64 64
10 GAMBINI FILIPPO E 20 23 21 64 64
11 STIVE' PATRIZIO 2 24 21 19 64 64
12 RAINI ADRIANO 3 20 21 22 63 63
13 SESTINI CARLO E - VE 21 23 19 63 63
14 BALLERINI MARCO 1 22 22 19 63 63
15 TRINCI ALESSANDRO 1 23 22 18 63 63
16 SBRAGI GIANNI 3 22 21 19 62 62
17 ROSSI LORENZO 3 - SG 19 21 21 61 61
18 ROSSI LUCIANO 1 - VE 21 19 21 61 61
19 MASI ANDREA 3 16 22 22 60 60
20 DAVERI FABIO 2 - VE 19 20 21 60 60
21 FANTOZZI PIER LUIGI 3 18 22 20 60 60
22 NENCI LUCIO C 20 20 20 60 60
23 LAZZERINI DIMITRI 3 18 23 19 60 60
24 EVIRATI ALESSANDRO E 23 19 18 60 60
25 NESTI MICHAEL 3 - SG 22 17 20 59 59
26 GAMBINI MAURO 3 - VE 16 20 22 58 58
27 TANI CARLO WALTER E - VE 18 20 20 58 58
28 BONAIUTI OTELLO 3 - MA 20 18 20 58 58
29 GRONCHI MAURIZIO E 19 20 19 58 58
30 TAZIOLI FABIO 2 19 20 19 58 58
31 MENCARELLI SIMONE 2 20 19 18 57 57
32 PANDOLFI STEFANO 3 21 21 15 57 57
33 PASQUINI MASSIMO 2 18 18 20 56 56
34 ERMINI FRANCO 3 - VE 18 19 19 56 56
35 CECCATELLI STEFANO 3 20 18 18 56 56
36 FANTOZZI LORENZO 3 - SG 16 23 17 56 56
37 NESTI PIERGIOVANNI 2 - VE 20 19 17 56 56
38 MASINI NICOLA C 19 21 16 56 56
39 FALTONI ALESSANDRO 3 18 16 21 55 55
40 CASUCCI DANIELE 3 20 18 17 55 55
41 TAZIOLI ENIO 3 - MA 15 20 19 54 54
42 LUCARINI RAFFAELLO 3 - VE 20 16 18 54 54
43 GREGORATTI MARIO LUIGI 2 - MA 17 17 19 53 53
44 CARPINELLI MICHELE 3 - VE 17 18 18 53 53
45 BRACCI SERGIO 3 - VE 20 17 16 53 53
46 GENNAIOLI MARIO 3 22 16 15 53 53
47 BONECHI MARCELLO 3 - VE 19 17 16 52 52
48 NOCCHI ALESSANDRO 3 19 17 15 51 51
49 CANESCHI PIERGIOVANNI 3 - MA 17 14 19 50 50
50 GIUSTI SAURO 2 - MA 17 18 15 50 50
51 MASINI MAURIZIO 3 19 15 15 49 49
52 SANTINI DANILO 3 - VE 18 17 14 49 49
53 VISANI MASSIMO 3 20 15 13 48 48
54 PARDINI MARCO C 18 15 14 47 47
55 SALVI SERGIO 3 16 19 12 47 47
56 AMOIA NICOLA C 14 15 16 45 45
57 MORINI STEFANO 3 14 15 16 45 45
58 LANDI ANDREA 3 15 16 14 45 45
59 CAPECCHI LEONARDO C 18 16 9 43 43
60 MARLIA LEONARDO 3 9 12 9 30 30
61 FALSETTACCI GIACOMO E 20 3 0 23 23
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SANI MANRICO E 25 24 22 71 71
2 GIOVANI MAURIZIO E 23 23 23 69 69
3 GAMBINI FILIPPO E 20 23 21 64 64
4 EVIRATI ALESSANDRO E 23 19 18 60 60
5 GRONCHI MAURIZIO E 19 20 19 58 58
6 FALSETTACCI GIACOMO E 20 3 0 23 23
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MALLEGNI DANIELE 1 22 24 24 70 70
2 PANCIONI ALESSANDRO 1 23 22 22 67 67
3 FRULLANI SIMONE 1 23 22 21 66 66
4 MANGANI FRANCESCO 1 21 22 22 65 65
5 BALLERINI MARCO 1 22 22 19 63 63
6 TRINCI ALESSANDRO 1 23 22 18 63 63
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CANNONI GIANFRANCO 2 24 24 19 67 67
2 BURRONI MICHELE 2 19 22 25 66 66
3 STIVE' PATRIZIO 2 24 21 19 64 64
4 TAZIOLI FABIO 2 19 20 19 58 58
5 MENCARELLI SIMONE 2 20 19 18 57 57
6 PASQUINI MASSIMO 2 18 18 20 56 56
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 RAINI ADRIANO 3 20 21 22 63 63
2 SBRAGI GIANNI 3 22 21 19 62 62
3 MASI ANDREA 3 16 22 22 60 60
4 FANTOZZI PIER LUIGI 3 18 22 20 60 60
5 LAZZERINI DIMITRI 3 18 23 19 60 60
6 PANDOLFI STEFANO 3 21 21 15 57 57
7 CECCATELLI STEFANO 3 20 18 18 56 56
8 FALTONI ALESSANDRO 3 18 16 21 55 55
9 CASUCCI DANIELE 3 20 18 17 55 55
10 GENNAIOLI MARIO 3 22 16 15 53 53
11 NOCCHI ALESSANDRO 3 19 17 15 51 51
12 MASINI MAURIZIO 3 19 15 15 49 49
13 VISANI MASSIMO 3 20 15 13 48 48
14 SALVI SERGIO 3 16 19 12 47 47
15 MORINI STEFANO 3 14 15 16 45 45
16 LANDI ANDREA 3 15 16 14 45 45
17 MARLIA LEONARDO 3 9 12 9 30 30
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 AMMANNATI STEFANO 1 - VE 20 21 23 64 64
2 SESTINI CARLO E - VE 21 23 19 63 63
3 ROSSI LUCIANO 1 - VE 21 19 21 61 61
4 DAVERI FABIO 2 - VE 19 20 21 60 60
5 GAMBINI MAURO 3 - VE 16 20 22 58 58
6 TANI CARLO WALTER E - VE 18 20 20 58 58
7 ERMINI FRANCO 3 - VE 18 19 19 56 56
8 NESTI PIERGIOVANNI 2 - VE 20 19 17 56 56
9 LUCARINI RAFFAELLO 3 - VE 20 16 18 54 54
10 CARPINELLI MICHELE 3 - VE 17 18 18 53 53
11 BRACCI SERGIO 3 - VE 20 17 16 53 53
12 BONECHI MARCELLO 3 - VE 19 17 16 52 52
13 SANTINI DANILO 3 - VE 18 17 14 49 49
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BONAIUTI OTELLO 3 - MA 20 18 20 58 58
2 TAZIOLI ENIO 3 - MA 15 20 19 54 54
3 GREGORATTI MARIO LUIGI 2 - MA 17 17 19 53 53
4 CANESCHI PIERGIOVANNI 3 - MA 17 14 19 50 50
5 GIUSTI SAURO 2 - MA 17 18 15 50 50
*** CLASSIFICA JUNIOR ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ROSSI LORENZO 3 - SG 19 21 21 61 61
2 NESTI MICHAEL 3 - SG 22 17 20 59 59
3 FANTOZZI LORENZO 3 - SG 16 23 17 56 56
*** CLASSIFICA CACCIATORI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 NENCI LUCIO C 20 20 20 60 60
2 MASINI NICOLA C 19 21 16 56 56
3 PARDINI MARCO C 18 15 14 47 47
4 AMOIA NICOLA C 14 15 16 45 45
5 CAPECCHI LEONARDO C 18 16 9 43 43