C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
6°PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE D'INVERNO
.
SOVICILLE

27/01 - 29/01/2017

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GIANNECCHINI LUCA 2 22 25 47 47
2 BILIOTTI MASSIMO 1 22 25 47 47
3 GRONCHI MAURIZIO 1 23 24 47 47
4 FABBRI GIULIANO 1 - MA 24 23 47 47
5 CORRADOSSI SIMONE 2 25 22 47 47
6 TOSTO CLAUDIO E 21 25 46 46
7 BALDINOTTI RENZO E 22 24 46 46
8 GHIRELLI PIERPAOLO 2 - VE 22 24 46 46
9 BAGNOLI MARCO E 22 24 46 46
10 RESTI MARCO 1 23 23 46 46
11 VENTURINI MARCO E 23 23 46 46
12 SANTINI FABRIZIO 1 - VE 24 22 46 46
13 NATALI ANDREA 2 22 23 45 45
14 ROSSETTI RENATO E 23 22 45 45
15 DIDIMI ROBERTO 1 - VE 23 22 45 45
16 BANI CARLO 1 23 22 45 45
17 MURATORI GIACOMO E 23 22 45 45
18 CIPRIANI JACOPO E 23 22 45 45
19 BARGELLI CLAUDIO 1 24 21 45 45
20 DI FABIO FILIPPO 2 21 23 44 44
21 PARENTI FRANCO 3 22 22 44 44
22 FABBRI CARLO 1 22 22 44 44
23 SIMONCINI MARIO 3 - VE 22 22 44 44
24 TOSTO GIOVANNI 1 22 22 44 44
25 CANGELLI FRANCO 1 23 21 44 44
26 CACIAGLI ANDREA 1 24 20 44 44
27 PANTI STEFANO 2 21 22 43 43
28 GARGANI OSVALDO 2 - MA 21 22 43 43
29 SFORZI MASSIMO 2 23 20 43 43
30 CHERICONI LUCA 1 23 20 43 43
31 MARTINOZZI RICCARDO 1 23 20 43 43
32 MASINI GIAN LUCA 3 20 22 42 42
33 GIOVANNETTI RICCARDO E 21 21 42 42
34 TORRITI MAURIZIO 2 - MA 22 20 42 42
35 CORRADOSSI GIULIANO 3 22 20 42 42
36 RUSSO FABIO 3 20 21 41 41
37 MARSILI LUCIANO 3 - MA 21 20 41 41
38 PADELLI LUCIANO 3 - MA 22 19 41 41
39 MURATORI ANTONIO 3 23 18 41 41
40 GARGANO ERMINIO 3 - MA 20 20 40 40
41 NENCINI LUCA E 21 19 40 40
42 VILIGIARDI GIANCARLO 2 21 19 40 40
43 BARTOLI DIRINO 2 18 21 39 39
44 PASQUALETTI MARCO 3 19 20 39 39
45 BERNARDI VITTORIO 3 21 18 39 39
46 PASSAPONTI GIUSEPPE 2 - MA 22 17 39 39
47 NESTI CLAUDIO 2 - VE 17 21 38 38
48 CAMPAGNI MARIO 3 - MA 20 18 38 38
49 BERTELLI BRIGETTA 3 - LA 20 18 38 38
50 CICCARELLI ANTONIO 3 18 19 37 37
51 ANDREI DINO 1 20 17 37 37
52 MINUCCI UMBERTO 1 20 17 37 37
53 CIALDI FEDERICO 3 14 22 36 36
54 LENZI SANDRO 1 15 20 35 35
55 PAGANUCCI GIOVANBATTISTA 3 - VE 16 19 35 35
56 MINUCCI MIRENO 3 - MA 16 19 35 35
57 BIANCHINI EMANUELE 2 19 16 35 35
58 INNIPOTENTI CLAUDIO 2 - MA 21 14 35 35
59 GRASSI RICCARDO 3 - VE 15 19 34 34
60 GALLI ALEANDRO 3 - MA 17 17 34 34
61 REBIB MICHELLE CLAUDE 3 - LA 18 16 34 34
62 CASALINI ROBERTO 3 15 16 31 31
63 TOSTO MAURIZIO 3 16 14 30 30
64 BALDINOTTI GERARDO 3 16 10 26 26
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TOSTO CLAUDIO E 21 25 46 46
2 BALDINOTTI RENZO E 22 24 46 46
3 BAGNOLI MARCO E 22 24 46 46
4 VENTURINI MARCO E 23 23 46 46
5 ROSSETTI RENATO E 23 22 45 45
6 MURATORI GIACOMO E 23 22 45 45
7 CIPRIANI JACOPO E 23 22 45 45
8 GIOVANNETTI RICCARDO E 21 21 42 42
9 NENCINI LUCA E 21 19 40 40
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BILIOTTI MASSIMO 1 22 25 47 47
2 GRONCHI MAURIZIO 1 23 24 47 47
3 RESTI MARCO 1 23 23 46 46
4 BANI CARLO 1 23 22 45 45
5 BARGELLI CLAUDIO 1 24 21 45 45
6 FABBRI CARLO 1 22 22 44 44
7 TOSTO GIOVANNI 1 22 22 44 44
8 CANGELLI FRANCO 1 23 21 44 44
9 CACIAGLI ANDREA 1 24 20 44 44
10 CHERICONI LUCA 1 23 20 43 43
11 MARTINOZZI RICCARDO 1 23 20 43 43
12 ANDREI DINO 1 20 17 37 37
13 MINUCCI UMBERTO 1 20 17 37 37
14 LENZI SANDRO 1 15 20 35 35
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GIANNECCHINI LUCA 2 22 25 47 47
2 CORRADOSSI SIMONE 2 25 22 47 47
3 NATALI ANDREA 2 22 23 45 45
4 DI FABIO FILIPPO 2 21 23 44 44
5 PANTI STEFANO 2 21 22 43 43
6 SFORZI MASSIMO 2 23 20 43 43
7 VILIGIARDI GIANCARLO 2 21 19 40 40
8 BARTOLI DIRINO 2 18 21 39 39
9 BIANCHINI EMANUELE 2 19 16 35 35
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PARENTI FRANCO 3 22 22 44 44
2 MASINI GIAN LUCA 3 20 22 42 42
3 CORRADOSSI GIULIANO 3 22 20 42 42
4 RUSSO FABIO 3 20 21 41 41
5 MURATORI ANTONIO 3 23 18 41 41
6 PASQUALETTI MARCO 3 19 20 39 39
7 BERNARDI VITTORIO 3 21 18 39 39
8 CICCARELLI ANTONIO 3 18 19 37 37
9 CIALDI FEDERICO 3 14 22 36 36
10 CASALINI ROBERTO 3 15 16 31 31
11 TOSTO MAURIZIO 3 16 14 30 30
12 BALDINOTTI GERARDO 3 16 10 26 26
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GHIRELLI PIERPAOLO 2 - VE 22 24 46 46
2 SANTINI FABRIZIO 1 - VE 24 22 46 46
3 DIDIMI ROBERTO 1 - VE 23 22 45 45
4 SIMONCINI MARIO 3 - VE 22 22 44 44
5 NESTI CLAUDIO 2 - VE 17 21 38 38
6 PAGANUCCI GIOVANBATTISTA 3 - VE 16 19 35 35
7 GRASSI RICCARDO 3 - VE 15 19 34 34
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FABBRI GIULIANO 1 - MA 24 23 47 47
2 GARGANI OSVALDO 2 - MA 21 22 43 43
3 TORRITI MAURIZIO 2 - MA 22 20 42 42
4 MARSILI LUCIANO 3 - MA 21 20 41 41
5 PADELLI LUCIANO 3 - MA 22 19 41 41
6 GARGANO ERMINIO 3 - MA 20 20 40 40
7 PASSAPONTI GIUSEPPE 2 - MA 22 17 39 39
8 CAMPAGNI MARIO 3 - MA 20 18 38 38
9 MINUCCI MIRENO 3 - MA 16 19 35 35
10 INNIPOTENTI CLAUDIO 2 - MA 21 14 35 35
11 GALLI ALEANDRO 3 - MA 17 17 34 34
*** CLASSIFICA LADIES ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BERTELLI BRIGETTA 3 - LA 20 18 38 38
2 REBIB MICHELLE CLAUDE 3 - LA 18 16 34 34