C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
5 PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE D'INVERNO
.
PISA

10/02 - 12/02/2017

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MATTEONI SERGIO 1 - VE 24 24 48 48
2 MAZZEI ROBERTO 1 - MA 24 24 48 48
3 SFORZI MASSIMO 2 25 23 48 48
4 NARDUCCI STEFANO E 25 23 48 48
5 BERTANI NANDO 2 - VE 24 23 47 47
6 CORSINI PIERO 1 24 23 47 47
7 VOLTERRANI MANUELE 1 21 25 46 46
8 PAOLINI FRANCO 1 22 24 46 46
9 CHERUBINI FRANCESCO 1 23 23 46 46
10 CUCITI SAVERIO 2 23 23 46 46
11 VENTURINI MARCO E - VE 24 22 46 46
12 BARBATO GERARDO 2 - MA 22 23 45 45
13 TOGNONI DE PUGI GRAZIANO E - VE 22 23 45 45
14 MINUCCI UMBERTO 2 25 20 45 45
15 BOCCI ROBERTO 1 - VE 21 23 44 44
16 GIANNECCHINI LUCA 3 23 21 44 44
17 LUCARINI RAFFAELLO 3 - VE 20 23 43 43
18 EVANGELISTI FABRIZIO 2 20 23 43 43
19 FABBRI GIULIANO 1 - MA 21 22 43 43
20 SFORZI LUCIANO 2 21 22 43 43
21 BANI CARLO 1 - VE 22 21 43 43
22 DI BENEDETTO CLAUDIO 2 22 21 43 43
23 ZINGALES DANILO 3 19 23 42 42
24 LENZI GIORGIO 3 - MA 21 21 42 42
25 DE RANIERI MASSIMO 1 - MA 21 21 42 42
26 BANDINI MASSIMO 3 22 20 42 42
27 ZAZZERI ANDREA 2 22 20 42 42
28 FERRARA NICOLA 2 19 22 41 41
29 BARSALI FREDA 3 - LA 22 19 41 41
30 SERIO GIANLUCA 3 19 21 40 40
31 BACCI ANDREA 2 19 21 40 40
32 CREATINI ROBERTO 2 21 19 40 40
33 PISCITELLI VINCENZO 1 22 18 40 40
34 AMADEI LUCIANO 3 - MA 16 23 39 39
35 ROSSI EZIO 2 20 19 39 39
36 CHIOCCA NICOLA 3 18 18 36 36
37 PUNTONI LUCA 2 16 19 35 35
38 PREZIUSO FABRIZIO 3 - MA 16 16 32 32
39 CAVALLINI GABRIELLA 3 - LA 13 16 29 29
40 REBIB MICHELLE CLAUDE 3 - LA 13 14 27 27
41 POLI ALBERTO 3 - MA 14 11 25 25
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 NARDUCCI STEFANO E 25 23 48 48
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CORSINI PIERO 1 24 23 47 47
2 VOLTERRANI MANUELE 1 21 25 46 46
3 PAOLINI FRANCO 1 22 24 46 46
4 CHERUBINI FRANCESCO 1 23 23 46 46
5 PISCITELLI VINCENZO 1 22 18 40 40
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SFORZI MASSIMO 2 25 23 48 48
2 CUCITI SAVERIO 2 23 23 46 46
3 MINUCCI UMBERTO 2 25 20 45 45
4 EVANGELISTI FABRIZIO 2 20 23 43 43
5 SFORZI LUCIANO 2 21 22 43 43
6 DI BENEDETTO CLAUDIO 2 22 21 43 43
7 ZAZZERI ANDREA 2 22 20 42 42
8 FERRARA NICOLA 2 19 22 41 41
9 BACCI ANDREA 2 19 21 40 40
10 CREATINI ROBERTO 2 21 19 40 40
11 ROSSI EZIO 2 20 19 39 39
12 PUNTONI LUCA 2 16 19 35 35
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GIANNECCHINI LUCA 3 23 21 44 44
2 ZINGALES DANILO 3 19 23 42 42
3 BANDINI MASSIMO 3 22 20 42 42
4 SERIO GIANLUCA 3 19 21 40 40
5 CHIOCCA NICOLA 3 18 18 36 36
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MATTEONI SERGIO 1 - VE 24 24 48 48
2 BERTANI NANDO 2 - VE 24 23 47 47
3 VENTURINI MARCO E - VE 24 22 46 46
4 TOGNONI DE PUGI GRAZIANO E - VE 22 23 45 45
5 BOCCI ROBERTO 1 - VE 21 23 44 44
6 LUCARINI RAFFAELLO 3 - VE 20 23 43 43
7 BANI CARLO 1 - VE 22 21 43 43
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MAZZEI ROBERTO 1 - MA 24 24 48 48
2 BARBATO GERARDO 2 - MA 22 23 45 45
3 FABBRI GIULIANO 1 - MA 21 22 43 43
4 LENZI GIORGIO 3 - MA 21 21 42 42
5 DE RANIERI MASSIMO 1 - MA 21 21 42 42
6 AMADEI LUCIANO 3 - MA 16 23 39 39
7 PREZIUSO FABRIZIO 3 - MA 16 16 32 32
8 POLI ALBERTO 3 - MA 14 11 25 25
*** CLASSIFICA LADIES ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BARSALI FREDA 3 - LA 22 19 41 41
2 CAVALLINI GABRIELLA 3 - LA 13 16 29 29
3 REBIB MICHELLE CLAUDE 3 - LA 13 14 27 27