C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
3 PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE D'INVERNO
.
PONTICINO

18/01 - 20/01/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 VENTURINI MARCO E 23 25 48 48
2 CIPRIANI JACOPO N 24 24 48 48
3 ANTONINI MASSIMO 1 23 24 47 47
4 GIORGI SIMONE 2 23 24 47 47
5 ANDREI MARCO 2 24 23 47 47
6 MARTINELLI ROBERTO E 24 23 47 47
7 RICUTINI FABIO 1 22 24 46 46
8 MAGHERINI MAURO 2 23 23 46 46
9 GARGANI OSVALDO 2 - MA 23 23 46 46
10 NASSI PAOLO 3 21 24 45 45
11 BASTIANONI SAURO 1 - VE 21 24 45 45
12 PIEROZZI LUCA 2 23 22 45 45
13 SANTONI ALESSANDRO 1 23 22 45 45
14 BRACHI MAURIZIO 1 24 21 45 45
15 GUARINO CLAUDIO 2 - VE 24 21 45 45
16 DI BENEDETTO CLAUDIO 1 24 21 45 45
17 MARI FRANCO 1 20 24 44 44
18 BACCINI GIOVANNI 2 20 24 44 44
19 ROSSI MARCO 3 21 23 44 44
20 TOSTO CLAUDIO 1 21 23 44 44
21 PAGANELLI DIMITRI 2 22 22 44 44
22 INNOCENTI MARCO 1 23 21 44 44
23 NENCINI LUCA 1 23 21 44 44
24 CECI ALESSANDRO 2 23 21 44 44
25 MINUCCI UMBERTO 1 23 21 44 44
26 FABBRI GIULIANO 1 - MA 20 23 43 43
27 RESTI MARCO 1 21 22 43 43
28 MILIGHETTI FABIO 2 21 22 43 43
29 BOCCACCI TIZIANO 1 21 22 43 43
30 MANGINI SIMONE 2 22 21 43 43
31 BARTOLI DIRINO 1 22 21 43 43
32 SECCIANI LEONARDO 1 22 21 43 43
33 DUGINI ROBERTO 2 - VE 23 20 43 43
34 BENEVENTO GIOVANNI 2 - VE 18 24 42 42
35 BARBAGLI MARCO 2 - VE 19 23 42 42
36 MORETTI CLAUDIO 2 - VE 21 21 42 42
37 GRONCHI MAURIZIO 1 21 21 42 42
38 BRUNI FABRIZIO 1 21 21 42 42
39 DI FABIO FILIPPO 1 22 20 42 42
40 PASQUALETTI MARCO 2 22 20 42 42
41 ANDREI DINO 1 - VE 24 18 42 42
42 PESUCCI TOMMASO E 18 23 41 41
43 BARTOLONI STEFANO 2 - MA 19 22 41 41
44 SOLDANI GABRIELE 2 20 21 41 41
45 CIARNESE SAURO 3 20 21 41 41
46 FIORNOVELLI PAOLO 1 - MA 20 21 41 41
47 VILIGIARDI GIANCARLO 2 - VE 21 20 41 41
48 RISTORI MICHELE 2 22 19 41 41
49 CORRADOSSI SIMONE 1 23 18 41 41
50 TESTI DIEGO 1 17 23 40 40
51 BONARINI ENZO 3 - VE 19 21 40 40
52 VISANI MASSIMO 2 19 21 40 40
53 SFORZI ALESSIO 3 - SG 19 21 40 40
54 BORCHI EDOARDO 1 20 20 40 40
55 INNOCENTI VALERIO 2 - VE 20 20 40 40
56 PADELLI LUCIANO 2 - MA 21 19 40 40
57 CALOSCI GIANCARLO 2 - MA 22 18 40 40
58 SERIO GIANLUCA 3 22 18 40 40
59 CANGELLI FRANCO 1 22 18 40 40
60 PANTI STEFANO 2 17 22 39 39
61 BARGELLI CLAUDIO 1 18 21 39 39
62 SIENI MARCO 2 - MA 19 20 39 39
63 FANCIULLACCI SARA 3 - LA 19 20 39 39
64 PICCHIONI GIOVANNI 3 - SG 20 19 39 39
65 SABATINI FABIO 3 - MA 20 19 39 39
66 GULLO MARCO ALOISIO 2 21 18 39 39
67 NICCHI MARCO 1 18 20 38 38
68 TORRITI MAURIZIO 2 - MA 18 20 38 38
69 STICCONI MAURO 3 18 20 38 38
70 PINTUCCI FRANCESCO 3 19 19 38 38
71 MIRABILE RICCARDO 2 - SG 19 19 38 38
72 RUSSO FABIO 2 20 18 38 38
73 MARTINOZZI RICCARDO 1 20 18 38 38
74 OCCHINI MARCELLO 3 - MA 21 17 38 38
75 SANTONI ALESSANDRA 2 - LA 22 16 38 38
76 TOSTO MAURIZIO 3 17 20 37 37
77 BILIOTTI MASSIMO 1 19 18 37 37
78 BERTELLI BRIGETTA 3 - LA 21 16 37 37
79 MARSILI LUCIANO 3 - MA 16 20 36 36
80 SODI SIMONE 1 17 19 36 36
81 APOLLONIO EDGARDA 3 - LA 17 18 35 35
82 VERDUCHI ROBERTO 3 18 17 35 35
83 TOSTO GIOVANNI 2 18 17 35 35
84 BONECHI ANDREA 2 17 17 34 34
85 RAMACCIOTTI MARIA ELISABETTA 3 - LA 18 16 34 34
86 DURI DOMENICO 2 - MA 17 16 33 33
87 SFORZI MASSIMO 1 16 16 32 32
88 DONATINI MARIO 3 17 15 32 32
89 GALLI ALEANDRO 3 - MA 13 18 31 31
90 NIKA GRIZELDA 3 - LA 14 14 28 28
91 DEL NAIA NICOLO' 3 13 10 23 23
92 IADANZA MARIO 3 6 7 13 13
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 VENTURINI MARCO E 23 25 48 48
2 MARTINELLI ROBERTO E 24 23 47 47
3 PESUCCI TOMMASO E 18 23 41 41
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ANTONINI MASSIMO 1 23 24 47 47
2 RICUTINI FABIO 1 22 24 46 46
3 SANTONI ALESSANDRO 1 23 22 45 45
4 BRACHI MAURIZIO 1 24 21 45 45
5 DI BENEDETTO CLAUDIO 1 24 21 45 45
6 MARI FRANCO 1 20 24 44 44
7 TOSTO CLAUDIO 1 21 23 44 44
8 INNOCENTI MARCO 1 23 21 44 44
9 NENCINI LUCA 1 23 21 44 44
10 MINUCCI UMBERTO 1 23 21 44 44
11 RESTI MARCO 1 21 22 43 43
12 BOCCACCI TIZIANO 1 21 22 43 43
13 BARTOLI DIRINO 1 22 21 43 43
14 SECCIANI LEONARDO 1 22 21 43 43
15 GRONCHI MAURIZIO 1 21 21 42 42
16 BRUNI FABRIZIO 1 21 21 42 42
17 DI FABIO FILIPPO 1 22 20 42 42
18 CORRADOSSI SIMONE 1 23 18 41 41
19 TESTI DIEGO 1 17 23 40 40
20 BORCHI EDOARDO 1 20 20 40 40
21 CANGELLI FRANCO 1 22 18 40 40
22 BARGELLI CLAUDIO 1 18 21 39 39
23 NICCHI MARCO 1 18 20 38 38
24 MARTINOZZI RICCARDO 1 20 18 38 38
25 BILIOTTI MASSIMO 1 19 18 37 37
26 SODI SIMONE 1 17 19 36 36
27 SFORZI MASSIMO 1 16 16 32 32
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GIORGI SIMONE 2 23 24 47 47
2 ANDREI MARCO 2 24 23 47 47
3 MAGHERINI MAURO 2 23 23 46 46
4 PIEROZZI LUCA 2 23 22 45 45
5 BACCINI GIOVANNI 2 20 24 44 44
6 PAGANELLI DIMITRI 2 22 22 44 44
7 CECI ALESSANDRO 2 23 21 44 44
8 MILIGHETTI FABIO 2 21 22 43 43
9 MANGINI SIMONE 2 22 21 43 43
10 PASQUALETTI MARCO 2 22 20 42 42
11 SOLDANI GABRIELE 2 20 21 41 41
12 RISTORI MICHELE 2 22 19 41 41
13 VISANI MASSIMO 2 19 21 40 40
14 PANTI STEFANO 2 17 22 39 39
15 GULLO MARCO ALOISIO 2 21 18 39 39
16 RUSSO FABIO 2 20 18 38 38
17 TOSTO GIOVANNI 2 18 17 35 35
18 BONECHI ANDREA 2 17 17 34 34
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 NASSI PAOLO 3 21 24 45 45
2 ROSSI MARCO 3 21 23 44 44
3 CIARNESE SAURO 3 20 21 41 41
4 SERIO GIANLUCA 3 22 18 40 40
5 STICCONI MAURO 3 18 20 38 38
6 PINTUCCI FRANCESCO 3 19 19 38 38
7 TOSTO MAURIZIO 3 17 20 37 37
8 VERDUCHI ROBERTO 3 18 17 35 35
9 DONATINI MARIO 3 17 15 32 32
10 DEL NAIA NICOLO' 3 13 10 23 23
11 IADANZA MARIO 3 6 7 13 13
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BASTIANONI SAURO 1 - VE 21 24 45 45
2 GUARINO CLAUDIO 2 - VE 24 21 45 45
3 DUGINI ROBERTO 2 - VE 23 20 43 43
4 BENEVENTO GIOVANNI 2 - VE 18 24 42 42
5 BARBAGLI MARCO 2 - VE 19 23 42 42
6 MORETTI CLAUDIO 2 - VE 21 21 42 42
7 ANDREI DINO 1 - VE 24 18 42 42
8 VILIGIARDI GIANCARLO 2 - VE 21 20 41 41
9 BONARINI ENZO 3 - VE 19 21 40 40
10 INNOCENTI VALERIO 2 - VE 20 20 40 40
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GARGANI OSVALDO 2 - MA 23 23 46 46
2 FABBRI GIULIANO 1 - MA 20 23 43 43
3 BARTOLONI STEFANO 2 - MA 19 22 41 41
4 FIORNOVELLI PAOLO 1 - MA 20 21 41 41
5 PADELLI LUCIANO 2 - MA 21 19 40 40
6 CALOSCI GIANCARLO 2 - MA 22 18 40 40
7 SIENI MARCO 2 - MA 19 20 39 39
8 SABATINI FABIO 3 - MA 20 19 39 39
9 TORRITI MAURIZIO 2 - MA 18 20 38 38
10 OCCHINI MARCELLO 3 - MA 21 17 38 38
11 MARSILI LUCIANO 3 - MA 16 20 36 36
12 DURI DOMENICO 2 - MA 17 16 33 33
13 GALLI ALEANDRO 3 - MA 13 18 31 31
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GIOVANILE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SFORZI ALESSIO 3 - SG 19 21 40 40
2 PICCHIONI GIOVANNI 3 - SG 20 19 39 39
3 MIRABILE RICCARDO 2 - SG 19 19 38 38
*** CLASSIFICA LADIES ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FANCIULLACCI SARA 3 - LA 19 20 39 39
2 SANTONI ALESSANDRA 2 - LA 22 16 38 38
3 BERTELLI BRIGETTA 3 - LA 21 16 37 37
4 APOLLONIO EDGARDA 3 - LA 17 18 35 35
5 RAMACCIOTTI MARIA ELISABETTA 3 - LA 18 16 34 34
6 NIKA GRIZELDA 3 - LA 14 14 28 28