C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
1 PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE D'INVERNO
.
PISA

13/01 - 15/01/2017

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BERTANI NANDO 2 24 24 48 48
2 PISCITELLI VINCENZO 1 24 24 48 48
3 CUCITI SAVERIO 2 23 24 47 47
4 BANI CARLO 1 - VE 23 23 46 46
5 SFORZI MASSIMO 2 24 22 46 46
6 CARIGNANI MAURO 1 - VE 22 23 45 45
7 FABBRI GIULIANO 1 -MA 23 22 45 45
8 AMADEI LUCIANO 3 -MA 19 25 44 44
9 BARTOLI DIRINO 2 21 23 44 44
10 ZINGALES DANILO 3 22 22 44 44
11 EVANGELISTI FABRIZIO 2 22 22 44 44
12 SECCIANI LEONARDO 1 20 23 43 43
13 MATTEONI SERGIO 1 20 22 42 42
14 PAOLINI FRANCO 1 20 22 42 42
15 CAMPUS ANTONIO E 21 21 42 42
16 DUGINI ROBERTO 2 21 21 42 42
17 CORSINI PIERO 1 - VE 18 23 41 41
18 FERRARA NICOLA 2 19 22 41 41
19 BARBATO GERARDO 2 -MA 20 21 41 41
20 NENCINI LUCA 1 - VE 20 21 41 41
21 DI BENEDETTO CLAUDIO 2 21 20 41 41
22 INNIPOTENTI CLAUDIO 2 - MA 17 23 40 40
23 GRONCHI MAURIZIO 2 18 22 40 40
24 PADELLI LUCIANO 2 - MA 20 20 40 40
25 BERTELLI BRIGETTA 3 - LA 16 23 39 39
26 SOLDANI GABRIELE 2 19 20 39 39
27 GIANNECCHINI LUCA 3 19 19 38 38
28 BACCI ANDREA 2 17 20 37 37
29 GULLO MARCO ALOISIO 3 19 18 37 37
30 ANDREI MARCO 3 17 19 36 36
31 NIERI GIUSEPPE 2 - MA 19 17 36 36
32 MAZZEI ROBERTO 1 - MA 20 16 36 36
33 BENASSI MAURO 1 - VE 19 16 35 35
34 SERIO GIANLUCA 3 14 20 34 34
35 BARSALI FREDA 3 - LA 16 18 34 34
36 MATTEONI GIULIO 2 17 17 34 34
37 GASPERETTI LUIGI 3 - VE 15 18 33 33
38 CAVALLINI GABRIELLA 3 - LA 16 17 33 33
39 POLI ALBERTO 3 - MA 12 18 30 30
40 REBIB MICHELLE CLAUDE 3 - LA 14 13 27 27
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CAMPUS ANTONIO LZ6485 21 21 42 42
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PISCITELLI VINCENZO 1 24 24 48 48
2 SECCIANI LEONARDO 1 20 23 43 43
3 MATTEONI SERGIO 1 20 22 42 42
4 PAOLINI FRANCO 1 20 22 42 42
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BERTANI NANDO 2 24 24 48 48
2 CUCITI SAVERIO 2 23 24 47 47
3 SFORZI MASSIMO 2 24 22 46 46
4 BARTOLI DIRINO 2 21 23 44 44
5 EVANGELISTI FABRIZIO 2 22 22 44 44
6 DUGINI ROBERTO 2 21 21 42 42
7 FERRARA NICOLA 2 19 22 41 41
8 DI BENEDETTO CLAUDIO 2 21 20 41 41
9 GRONCHI MAURIZIO 2 18 22 40 40
10 SOLDANI GABRIELE 2 19 20 39 39
11 BACCI ANDREA 2 17 20 37 37
12 MATTEONI GIULIO 2 17 17 34 34
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ZINGALES DANILO 3 22 22 44 44
2 GIANNECCHINI LUCA 3 19 19 38 38
3 GULLO MARCO ALOISIO 3 19 18 37 37
4 ANDREI MARCO 3 17 19 36 36
5 SERIO GIANLUCA 3 14 20 34 34
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BANI CARLO 1 - VE 23 23 46 46
2 CARIGNANI MAURO 1 - VE 22 23 45 45
3 CORSINI PIERO 1 - VE 18 23 41 41
4 NENCINI LUCA 1 - VE 20 21 41 41
5 BENASSI MAURO 1 - VE 19 16 35 35
6 GASPERETTI LUIGI 3 - VE 15 18 33 33
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FABBRI GIULIANO 1 -MA 23 22 45 45
2 AMADEI LUCIANO 3 -MA 19 25 44 44
3 BARBATO GERARDO 2 -MA 20 21 41 41
4 INNIPOTENTI CLAUDIO 2 -MA 17 23 40 40
5 PADELLI LUCIANO 2 -MA 20 20 40 40
6 NIERI GIUSEPPE 2 -MA 19 17 36 36
7 MAZZEI ROBERTO 1 -MA 20 16 36 36
8 POLI ALBERTO 3 -MA 12 18 30 30
*** CLASSIFICA LADIES ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BERTELLI BRIGETTA 3 - LA TS31019 16 23 39 39
2 BARSALI FREDA 3 - LA TS80328 16 18 34 34
3 CAVALLINI GABRIELLA 3 - LA TS68304 16 17 33 33
4 REBIB MICHELLE CLAUDE 3 - LA TS48330 14 13 27 27